|
Standings By Class
Place | Competitor | First Run | Second Run | Total | Race Points |
| | | | | |
1 | CANTANHO, Teddy | 1:35.72 | 1:23.18 | 2:58.90 | 0.00 |
| | | | | |
1 | DE MATTEI, Gaetano | 51.78 | 50.26 | 1:42.04 | 0.00 |
| | | | | |
1 | POMEY, Carl | 57.45 | 53.48 | 1:50.93 | 0.00 |
2 | BRYANT, Donn | 1:01.25 | 58.20 | 1:59.45 | 46.08 |
- | WALTERS, Brian | DSQ | 1:00.82 | DSQ | | | | | | | |
1 | RICHTER, Margarethe | 58.46 | 57.50 | 1:55.96 | 0.00 |
| | | | | |
1 | SULSER, Martin | 49.08 | 48.37 | 1:37.45 | 0.00 |
2 | FELDENHEIMER, Peter | 50.76 | 47.70 | 1:38.46 | 6.22 |
3 | RICHTER, Reinhard | 50.67 | 50.04 | 1:40.71 | 20.07 |
4 | OLSON, Dick | 56.36 | 54.30 | 1:50.66 | 81.33 |
- | MERRITT, Don | DNF | DNS | DNF | | | | | | | |
1 | HOGAN, Sandy | 53.29 | 52.38 | 1:45.67 | 0.00 |
| | | | | |
1 | GRISWOLD, Guna | 56.46 | 53.52 | 1:49.98 | 0.00 |
| | | | | |
1 | SARKANYOVA, Danka (W02) | 45.28 | 43.56 | 1:28.84 | 0.00 |
2 | ROLFE, Julie (W06) | 46.39 | 43.11 | 1:29.50 | 4.46 |
3 | LABRECQUE, Caroline (W03) | 48.14 | 45.44 | 1:33.58 | 32.01 |
4 | BRAUN, Ingrid (W04) | 53.12 | 51.83 | 1:44.95 | 108.80 |
| | | | | |
1 | KENNEDY, Elizabeth | 54.49 | 52.37 | 1:46.86 | 0.00 |
2 | MIRVISS, Annette | 1:03.26 | 51.21 | 1:54.47 | 42.73 |
| | | | | |
1 | DUGAN, Jim | 46.84 | 43.98 | 1:30.82 | 0.00 |
2 | BARNETT, Robert | 54.34 | 48.54 | 1:42.88 | 79.67 |
| | | | | |
1 | SMITH, Brian | 44.14 | 42.98 | 1:27.12 | 0.00 |
2 | BAUER, Reggie | 46.56 | 44.42 | 1:30.98 | 26.58 |
3 | PROBERT, Russell | 46.48 | 44.60 | 1:31.08 | 27.27 |
4 | AKINS, Tom | 47.65 | 47.50 | 1:35.15 | 55.30 |
5 | HINISH, James | 1:00.33 | 57.20 | 1:57.53 | 209.44 |
- | GARNER, Dave | DNF | DNS | DNF | | | | | | | |
1 | WALLACE, Blair | 44.69 | 42.38 | 1:27.07 | 0.00 |
2 | TULLOCH, Raymond | 48.00 | 44.60 | 1:32.60 | 38.11 |
3 | GLUSHENKO, Alexander | 59.65 | 53.42 | 1:53.07 | 179.17 |
| | | | | |
1 | HUMPHREYS, Eric | 45.34 | 43.26 | 1:28.60 | 0.00 |
2 | MIRVISS, MARK | 46.42 | 45.53 | 1:31.95 | 22.69 |
3 | GAREY-SAGE, Jonathan | 49.00 | 47.89 | 1:36.89 | 56.14 |
4 | HOPPER, Dan | 51.08 | 47.98 | 1:39.06 | 70.84 |
- | BELDEN, Kurt | DNF | DNS | DNF | |
- | MOZEN, Eddie | DNF | DNS | DNF | | | | | | | |
1 | SHKLOVSKI, Mike (M02) | 39.58 | 38.13 | 1:17.71 | 0.00 |
2 | MCINTYRE, Patrick (M05) | 40.84 | 39.26 | 1:20.10 | 18.45 |
3 | BOSIN, Misha (M02) | 42.50 | 37.93 | 1:20.43 | 21.00 |
4 | BOSIN, Pavel (M07) | 41.28 | 39.56 | 1:20.84 | 24.17 |
5 | BARNHART, John (M06) | 41.94 | 40.25 | 1:22.19 | 34.59 |
6 | PALERMO, Rees (M07) | 42.00 | 40.77 | 1:22.77 | 39.07 |
7 | STEWART, Timothy (M07) | 42.22 | 40.74 | 1:22.96 | 40.54 |
8 | BERGEN, Rick (M07) | 41.55 | 50.43 | 1:31.98 | 110.18 |
- | PAPAZIAN, Ara (M04) | 38.15 | DNF | DNF | |
- | PRUETT, Bradley (M06) | 43.65 | DSQ | DSQ | | | | | | | |
1 | ANDERSON, Jeff | 43.77 | 41.41 | 1:25.18 | 0.00 |
2 | LILLY, Mark | 45.11 | 43.50 | 1:28.61 | 24.16 |
3 | BRAUN, Michael | 48.07 | 41.89 | 1:29.96 | 33.67 |
4 | GRIETT, Troy | 47.74 | 42.88 | 1:30.62 | 38.32 |
5 | ATKINSON, Jim | 48.99 | 42.79 | 1:31.78 | 46.49 |
6 | KLOBUCZEK, Heinrich | 53.18 | 41.74 | 1:34.92 | 68.61 |
7 | BUTLER, Hamish | 56.67 | 54.70 | 1:51.37 | 184.48 |
| | | | | |
1 | VAN STRALEN, Erich | 1:01.69 | 40.54 | 1:42.23 | 0.00 |
- | STOILOV, Nickolai | DSQ | DNS | DSQ | |
|